Състав

Екип

Оркестър

Виеслав Новак
Концертмайстор

Ирина Абаджиева
Помощник концертмайстор

Милена Димова - Липова
Помощник концертмайстор

Албена Бяндова

Александър Бяндов

Ани Стойкова - Цончева

Благородна Хаджипеткова

Ваня Балабанова

Диана Щерева

Елисавета Иванова

Зафирка Ангелова - Байрямова

Петър Шипчанов

Станка Дичева

Светла Павлова
Водач на група

Виктория Каридова-Добрева
Водач на група

Васил Янев

Деница Димова

Димка Колева

Добрина Николова

Едвард Джермакян

Иванка Замова

Красимир Нейчев

Марияна Маринова

Недялка Караджова

Пламен Стоев

Ралица Райчинова - Даскалова

Спаска Боянова
Водач на група

Гергана Чуклева
Водач на група

Вяра Иванова

Даринка Стоева

Димитър Пенев

Емануил Татеосян

Мария Венкова

Мая Ешкенази

Татяна Филипова

Антоанина Юрганджиева
Концертмайстор

Анет Артинян - Николова
Водач на група

Георги Даскалов

Антоанета Ряхова

Емилия Йонкова

Радка Кабакчиева

Татяна Тюлева

Георги Балеев
Водач на група

Светлозар Станишев
Водач на група

Атанас Шишков

Катя Каранова

Недко Стоянов

Тодор Златарев

Петър Бонев
Водач на група

Екатерина Костова-Попова
Водач на група

Антоанета Ковачева-Анастасова

Петър Маринов

Розалина Кузманова

Антоний Попов
Водач на група

Пламен Проданов

Теодора Проданова

Пламен Тасев
Водач на група

Станимир Чанков
Водач на група

Кирил Пенчев
Водач на група

Божидар Халачев

Стефан Янков

Васил Сариев
Водач на група

Асен Натинов

Стефан Попстоянов

Стоянка Троянчева

Иван Неделчев
Водач на група

Игнат Величков
Водач на група

Иван Калпошанов

Ирина Чонгова-Иванова

Снежана Илинова

Тодор Тошев

Иван Юрганджиев
Водач на група

Дарин Иванов

Димитър Панайотов

Пенчо Пенчев

Благой Гешев
Водач на група

Борис Вълчев

Красимир Байрямов

Николай Биволарски

Рангел Войводов

Росица Начкова
Водач на група

Божана Юрганджиева

Десислава Гюзелева

Зорница Стефанова

Радул Начков

Мария Грозданова

Хор

Анна Грозданова

Бернадета Балабанова

Борис Кучков

Борислав Филипов

Валентин Тодоров

Вартухи Саркисян

Васил Раков

Васил Игов

Венцислав Яков

Виолета Стойчева

Владимир Ников

Владимир Паунов

Владимир Василев

Даринка Петкова

Диана Петкова

Димитър Божанов

Димитър Стоянов

Елена Георгиева

Живко Пейчев

Ивайла Владимирова

Иванка Ананиева

Йонка Николова

Красимира Гьошева

Мариана Манчовска

Мариета Велкова

Марияна Хаджийска-Стойчева

Милена Гъркова-Калинова

Надежда Воща

Николай Писанов

Поля Герасимова

Райко Пантелеев

Ростислава Ракова

Румян Русев

Румяна Василева

Светла Николова

Светлозар Шопов

Светозар Сираков

София Мерджанова

Станимира Манолова

Станислав Стефанов

Стефан Толумбаджиев

Стефка Колева

Хеня Митева - Ракова

Христина Венчева

Цветанка Ангелова

Юрий Илиев

Балет

Вера Иванова

Габриела Ганева

Галина Гешева

Георги Иванов

Диан Райчев

Димитър Мановски

Елена Кучкова

Здравко Омайски

Иван Илиев

Красимира Геновска - Недялкова

Лиляна Виткова

Марина Белева

Мария Кумчева

Мария Пачаджян

Мая Лачева

Нора Маршаха

Петя Димова

Симона Митковска

Таня Димитрова

Мария Калоферова

Надежда Георджева

Ралица Ботева

Рита Дечева

Росица Димова

Цветомира Цонева